26-11-2016 12:58:32 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Vejlestævne 15m 2016

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1

1

101491

Gustav Røjkjær

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

200/15    200/10    400/25

2

119066

Niki Boisen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

199/10    200/11    399/21

3

109541

Mads Dupont

10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening

199/08    200/10    399/18

4

120235

Astrid Bohsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

199/08    200/08    399/16

5

113971

Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

198/07    197/07    395/14

6

119577

Emma Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/12    196/06    393/18

7

99927

Victor Landsfeldt

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

194/06    196/07    390/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2

1

122920

Maja Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

199/10    200/10    399/20

2

121681

Rasmus Rye Sørensen

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

198/15    199/10    397/25

3

123669

Maja Pedersen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

198/08    199/10    397/18

4

123858

Ester Sindberg

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

196/07    198/12    394/19

5

110494

Lucas Haugstrup

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

197/07    196/05    393/12

6

112889

Malthe Johansen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

194/03    198/05    392/08

7

122914

Erik Schulte

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/10    196/05    392/15

8

121887

Malene Nørgaard

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/05    196/09    390/14

9

124743

Kasper Lund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/09    194/06    390/15

10

124742

Anna Kjærlund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

193/06    196/08    389/14

11

125274

Cecilie Nielsson

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

194/02    193/06    387/08

12

125877

Frederik Petersen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

192/06    194/04    386/10

13

121600

Victor Sindberg

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

190/02    191/05    381/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3

1

126151

Noah Emil Hermansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

195/04    194/08    389/12

2

126150

Magnus Holm Rodding

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/02    193/08    380/10

3

115551

Liam Conner

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

187/02    190/05    377/07

4

116744

Emma O´Hagan

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

180/00    185/01    365/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4

1

127137

Mikkel Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

188/02    186/02    374/04

2

128052

Katrine Lund Jørgensen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

187/05    186/02    373/07

3

127856

Benjamin Bangsggaard

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/03    181/00    369/03

4

126149

Mads Friedrichsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

182/03    176/02    358/05

5

126343

Piotr Fuks

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

177/02    176/00    353/02

6

121550

Viktor Lysdahl

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

179/01    171/01    350/02

7

M0001

Majse Lybker

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

169/00    177/03    346/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1

1

91753

Peter Christiansen

09-940 Samsø Skytteforening

200/10    199/07    399/17

2

102896

Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

197/10    197/06    394/16

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2

1

20564

Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/14    200/13    400/27

2

101490

Christoffer Røjkjær

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

199/10    198/14    397/24

3

119578

Ida Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

194/06    198/08    392/14

4

105857

Magnus Præstegård

10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening

198/07    194/09    392/16

5

106786

Christoffer Damgaard Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

193/04    197/05    390/09

6

120649

August Lund Bramming

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

192/01    189/00    381/01

7

113173

Kasper Høi

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/05    193/04    380/09

8

126148

Kristoffer No Grønning

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

183/02    188/03    371/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1

1

88618

Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

187/04    188/05    375/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2

1

99900

Jeppe S. Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/08    192/10    380/18

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1

1

98282

Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

200/12    199/13    399/25

2

108117

Martin Ingwersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/12    200/18    398/30

3

109714

Marcus Juul Johansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/13    198/13    396/26

4

107950

Martin Nissen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

192/01    197/04    389/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2

1

96841

Tim Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

184/01    188/07    372/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3

1

34585

Vagn Koch

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

182/03    179/01    361/04

2

123095

Kasper Sørensen

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

167/00    169/00    336/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1

1

33816

Knud Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/09    199/10    397/19

2

80544

Paul Landsfeldt

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/10    197/09    395/19

3

34764

Olaf Kurth Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

195/06    198/06    393/12

4

93289

Jens Hyldborg

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

198/05    195/06    393/11

5

108681

Niels Christian Svendsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

196/12    196/04    392/16

6

34879

Peter Tørslev

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/04    193/05    392/09

7

33292

Jens Ove Skjøth

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/08    192/05    386/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2

1

34969

Karl Erik Hansen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/12    195/09    393/21

2

35072

Bodil Hansen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/08    195/06    393/14

3

20326

Flemming Mikkelsen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

197/07    194/03    391/10

4

20331

Dan Lauersen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

191/04    195/04    386/08

5

39755

Peter Thygesen

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

192/03    189/02    381/05

6

101578

Sigvald Nielsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/06    190/04    379/10

7

21238

Finn Jacobsen

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

189/01    186/01    375/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3

1

107015

Jens Andersen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

191/05    186/02    377/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1

1

120513

Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/11    200/12    400/23

2

106905

Martin Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

200/10    199/07    399/17

3

107347

Peter Kurth Jensen

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

199/12    199/12    398/24

4

75687

Lars S. Pedersen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/08    198/12    398/20

5

35001

Jan Ryholl

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/13    198/07    398/20

6

115942

Jens Bo Jørgensen

06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening

199/12    197/12    396/24

7

34696

Hans Jørgen Nielsen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

199/07    195/07    394/14

8

120106

Jesper Nissen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

198/08    195/08    393/16

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2

1

110497

Jesper Haugstrup

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

196/08    196/06    392/14

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3

1

123925

Christina V. Lybker Madsen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/08    196/08    390/16

2

119580

Jens Christian Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

191/05    195/05    386/10

3

123096

Martin Lysdahl

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

192/05    191/05    383/10

4

123926

Jens V. Lybker Madsen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

190/03    190/00    380/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI

1

123849

Patrik Gaulshøj

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

191/06    195/11    386/17

2

33981

Flemming Jensen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

184/02    189/02    373/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1

1

101491

Gustav Røjkjær

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

200/15

2

119066

Niki Boisen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

199/10

3

109541

Mads Dupont

10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening

199/08

3

120235

Astrid Bohsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

199/08

5

113971

Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

198/07

6

119577

Emma Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/12

7

99927

Victor Landsfeldt

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

194/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2

1

122920

Maja Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

199/10

2

121681

Rasmus Rye Sørensen

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

198/15

3

123669

Maja Pedersen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

198/08

4

110494

Lucas Haugstrup

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

197/07

5

122914

Erik Schulte

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/10

6

124743

Kasper Lund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/09

7

123858

Ester Sindberg

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

196/07

8

121887

Malene Nørgaard

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/05

9

112889

Malthe Johansen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

194/03

10

125274

Cecilie Nielsson

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

194/02

11

124742

Anna Kjærlund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

193/06

12

125877

Frederik Petersen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

192/06

13

121600

Victor Sindberg

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3

1

126151

Noah Emil Hermansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

195/04

2

115551

Liam Conner

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

187/02

2

126150

Magnus Holm Rodding

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/02

4

123559

Andreas Olsen

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

186/01

5

123924

Lærke De Boer Lybker

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

183/02

6

116744

Emma O´Hagan

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4

1

127856

Benjamin Bangsggaard

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/03

2

127137

Mikkel Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

188/02

3

128052

Katrine Lund Jørgensen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

187/05

4

126752

Villads Ahrnkiel

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

186/00

5

126149

Mads Friedrichsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

182/03

6

126750

Rasmus Damkjær

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

182/02

7

126749

Nicolaj Damkjær

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

182/00

8

121550

Viktor Lysdahl

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

179/01

8

126748

Kasper Damkjær

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

179/01

10

126343

Piotr Fuks

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

177/02

11

M0001

Majse Lybker

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

169/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1

1

91753

Peter Christiansen

09-940 Samsø Skytteforening

200/10

2

102896

Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

197/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2

1

20564

Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/14

2

101490

Christoffer Røjkjær

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

199/10

3

105857

Magnus Præstegård

10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening

198/07

4

119578

Ida Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

194/06

5

106786

Christoffer Damgaard Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

193/04

6

120649

August Lund Bramming

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

192/01

7

113173

Kasper Høi

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/05

8

126148

Kristoffer No Grønning

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

183/02

9

94912

Frederik Thychosen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1

1

88618

Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

187/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2

1

99900

Jeppe S. Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1

1

98282

Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

200/12

2

109714

Marcus Juul Johansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/13

3

108117

Martin Ingwersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/12

4

34006

Nanna Ebbesen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

197/06

5

107950

Martin Nissen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

192/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2

1

20732

Anders Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/02

2

96841

Tim Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

184/01

3

35603

Jens N. Petersen

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

181/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3

1

34585

Vagn Koch

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

182/03

2

123095

Kasper Sørensen

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

167/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1

1

34879

Peter Tørslev

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/04

2

80544

Paul Landsfeldt

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/10

3

33816

Knud Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/09

4

93289

Jens Hyldborg

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

198/05

5

33812

Lis Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

197/05

6

108681

Niels Christian Svendsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

196/12

7

34764

Olaf Kurth Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

195/06

8

33292

Jens Ove Skjøth

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/08

9

20861

Vagn Åge Jørgensen

10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening

193/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2

1

34969

Karl Erik Hansen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/12

2

35072

Bodil Hansen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

198/08

3

20326

Flemming Mikkelsen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

197/07

4

34700

Else Marie Nielsen

10-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening

194/03

5

39755

Peter Thygesen

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

192/03

6

20331

Dan Lauersen

10-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening

191/04

7

101578

Sigvald Nielsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/06

8

21238

Finn Jacobsen

10-001 Horsens Skyttekreds

189/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3

1

107015

Jens Andersen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

191/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1

1

35001

Jan Ryholl

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/13

2

120513

Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/11

3

106905

Martin Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

200/10

4

75687

Lars S. Pedersen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/08

5

107347

Peter Kurth Jensen

10-437 Ullerup Skytteforening

199/12

5

115942

Jens Bo Jørgensen

06-030 Ulstrup Skytteforening

199/12

7

34696

Hans Jørgen Nielsen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

199/07

8

120106

Jesper Nissen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

198/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2

1

110497

Jesper Haugstrup

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

196/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3

1

123925

Christina V. Lybker Madsen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

194/08

2

123096

Martin Lysdahl

10-423 Tørring Idrætsforening

192/05

3

119580

Jens Christian Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

191/05

4

123926

Jens V. Lybker Madsen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

190/03

5

126747

Jeannette Damkjær

10-414 Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening

186/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse FRI

1

123849

Patrik Gaulshøj

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

191/06

2

33981

Flemming Jensen

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

184/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1

1

122920

Maja Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/04    200/06    400/10

2

113971

Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/07    199/08    399/15

3

120235

Astrid Bohsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/04    199/08    399/12

4

119577

Emma Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/07    199/05    396/12

5

98238

Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/06    198/06    395/12

6

122914

Erik Schulte

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

197/03    197/06    394/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2

1

124743

Kasper Lund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

197/03    200/11    397/14

2

124742

Anna Kjærlund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/04    199/08    395/12

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3

1

126151

Noah Emil Hermansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/01    191/04    380/05

2

126150

Magnus Holm Rodding

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/01    183/00    372/01

3

123924

Lærke De Boer Lybker

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

176/00    186/00    362/00

4

116783

Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/02    175/00    362/02

5

126149

Mads Friedrichsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

183/01    177/00    360/01

6

110291

Henriette Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

185/01    172/01    357/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1

1

91753

Peter Christiansen

09-940 Samsø Skytteforening

198/06    200/08    398/14

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2

1

119578

Ida Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/04    199/04    398/08

2

120649

August Lund Bramming

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/02    188/01    377/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 1

1

98282

Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

195/05    191/01    386/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2

1

99900

Jeppe S. Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/00    182/02    370/02

2

20564

Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/00    181/03    369/03

3

102896

Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

165/00    168/00    333/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1

1

88618

Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

199/05    199/12    398/17

2

34006

Nanna Ebbesen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

200/03    196/08    396/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2

1

20732

Anders Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

180/00    180/00    360/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3

1

96841

Tim Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

184/01    179/01    363/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1

1

34879

Peter Tørslev

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/04    199/05    397/09

2

35006

Ida G. Salvesen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/07    198/04    396/11

3

33812

Lis Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/05    198/05    396/10

4

108681

Niels Christian Svendsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/07    195/05    394/12

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2

1

34764

Olaf Kurth Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/06    194/01    391/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1

1

35001

Jan Ryholl

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/01    200/08    399/09

2

120513

Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/08    199/10    399/18

3

35506

Lars Kring Mortensen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

198/06    199/09    397/15

4

34696

Hans Jørgen Nielsen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening

197/06    198/06    395/12

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2

1

119580

Jens Christian Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

195/03    192/02    387/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab FRI

1

126980

Anni Damgaard

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

182/00    191/03    373/03

2

123849

Patrik Gaulshøj

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

187/01    171/01    358/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1

1

113971

Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/07

2

120235

Astrid Bohsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/04

2

122920

Maja Madsen

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

200/04

4

119577

Emma Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/07

5

98238

Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/06

6

122914

Erik Schulte

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

197/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2

1

124743

Kasper Lund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

197/03

2

124742

Anna Kjærlund

10-004 Glud Skytteforening

196/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3

1

126150

Magnus Holm Rodding

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/01

1

126151

Noah Emil Hermansen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/01

3

116783

Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

187/02

4

110291

Henriette Larsen

10-222 Gadbjerg Skytteforening

185/01

5

126149

Mads Friedrichsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

183/01

6

123924

Lærke De Boer Lybker

10-127 Brande Skytteforening

176/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1

1

91753

Peter Christiansen

09-940 Samsø Skytteforening

198/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2

1

119578

Ida Melvej Larsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/04

2

120649

August Lund Bramming

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

189/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 1

1

98282

Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

195/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2

1

20564

Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/00

1

99900

Jeppe S. Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

188/00

3

102896

Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

165/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1

1

34006

Nanna Ebbesen

10-114 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening

200/03

2

88618

Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

199/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2

1

20732

Anders Kildehøj

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

180/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3

1

96841

Tim Mikkelsen

10-103 Ammitsbøl SG&I

184/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1

1

108681

Niels Christian Svendsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/07

2

35006

Ida G. Salvesen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/07

3

33812

Lis Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

198/05

4

34879

Peter Tørslev

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

198/04

5

20861

Vagn Åge Jørgensen

10-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening

196/05

6

33816

Knud Andersen

10-282 Jelling fS Skydning

196/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2

1

34764

Olaf Kurth Jensen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

197/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1

1

120513

Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

200/08

2

35001

Jan Ryholl

10-456 Vejle Skytteforening

199/01

3

35506

Lars Kring Mortensen

10-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF

198/06

4

34696

Hans Jørgen Nielsen

10-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening