Individuel Herrer

1 Henning Daugaard WTT  1 98,3
1 Paw Sørensen Siemens   7 96
2 Niels Hjermitslev Biomar   1 95,2
3 Allan B Virkelyst Tømrer 95,2
4 Svend Erik Vad Siemens   2 95,1
5 Steffen Eriksen Siemens   10 95,1
6 Kim Nielsen Welcon   2 95,1
7 Jesper Karlskov Welcon   2 95
8 Lars Christensen (smed) Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
1
95
9 Henrik Andersen
1
M E S   1 94,1
10 Bo Jørgensen Biomar   2 93,2
11 Jan Binzer Brande Hallen   1 93,2
12 Peter Juul Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
2
93,2
13 Ramunas Klimavicius Månsson  2 93,2
14 John Madsen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
3
93,1
15 Kenneth Clausen Arne Danielsen    1 93,1
16 Jose L. Alejandro Siemens   5 93,1
17 Allan Knudsen Give Kranservice 93,1
18 Torben Rauff Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
3
93
19 Martin Pedersen Månsson   4 93
20 Modestas Brazauskas Månsson  2 92,1
21 Daniel Sønderbæk Arne Danielsen    3 92,1
22 Tommy Sørensen Midtglans / Industri 92,1
23 Jesper Kragsig Arne Danielsen    1 92,1
24 PerJørgensen Biomar   3 92,1
25 Sigurd Kristensen Brande Hallen   1 92,1
Hans Bank Midtglans / Industri 92,1
Johannes Sørensen A K M   1 92
Kim Haubjerg Arne Danielsen    3 92
Torben Lauersen Månsson  2 92
Ulrik V.B. Hansen Siemens   9 92
Robin Frank A K M   1 92
Michael B.Jensen Hessel   2 92
Jan Madsbjerg Siemens   15 92
Henrik Brændgaard M E S   2 91,2
Kim H. Christensen Siemens   14 91,1
Jens Mathiasen Rahbek vvs   1 91,1
Martin Thomsen Brande Hallen   1 91,1
HP WTT  2 91,1
Peter Serup Olesen Serup Olesen  2 91,1
Romas Bingelis Månsson   4 91,1
Kim T.Pedersen Siemens   2 91,1
Jørn Eriksen Siemens   12 91,1
Søren Skov Brande Maskin-Center 91
Preben Nielsen Biomar   3 91
Vasilica Rotaru Welcon   3 91
Ebbe Sig A K M   3 91
Michael Johnsen Siemens   11 91
Jesper Jyfa  1 91
Hans Olesen OK Trapper 91
Mark Jyfa  2 91
Martin Brandt Andersen Peder Holdt  3 91
Kent Pedersen Brande Hallen   1 91
Thomas Paludan Siemens   14 90,2
Uffe Christensen Danish Bottling  2 90,1
Jesper Moesgaard Arne Danielsen    1 90,1
Torben Vejs Siemens   10 90,1
Kasper Jægersdorf Siemens   7 90,1
Jens Søgaard Hessel   2 90,1
Kent Christrensen B E S 90,1
Thomas Kragsig Siemens   4 90
Rene Høgh Serup Olesen  1 90
Jens Ove Skjøth Serup Olesen  1 90
Jesper Nielsen Brande Metal Køb 90
Brian Jensen Brande Vognfabrik   1 90
Lars Hansen Siemens   3 90
Teodoro C. Sema Siemens   3 90
Per Sørensen Brande Vognfabrik   1 90
Kenneth S. Lauridsen Siemens   15 90
Stefan D. Kristensen Total Wind   1 90
Erik Ellehammer Arne Danielsen    2 90
Dennis Miki Lund Midtau2 90
Lars Ostesen Sadelmager 1 90
Jan Kan Muhlheim 90
Brian Dahl Thomsen Siemens   12 90
Tobias Meyer Jensen Siemens   6 90
Henrik Pløger Welcon   1 89,1
Kaj Nielsen Arne Danielsen    2 89,1
Flemming Christhophers Siemens   12 89,1
Allan Mouritsen Arne Danielsen    1 89,1
Dennis Lindstrøm Brande Vognfabrik   3 89,1
Karsten Jensen A K M   2 89
Einar Nygaard Rahbek vvs   1 89
Per Andreasen Lokalpressen 89
Hans Wortmann Siemens   11 89
Steen Sønderbæk Rahbek vvs   2 89
Leif Raahede Biomar   4 89
Brian Jacobsen Arne Danielsen    3 89
Berthel Vestergaard Biomar   1 89
Patrich Jyfa  1 89
Henning Mønsted Welcon   3 89
Lars Christensen (drejer) Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
2
89
Ole Søgaard Rahbek vvs   1 89
Heine WTT  1 89
Marc Serup Olesen Serup Olesen  2 89
Martin Kamp Arne Danielsen    2 89
Allan Skjærbæk Siemens   4 89
John Starup Total Wind   4 89
Thomas Lund Midtglans / Industri 89
Eli Ungdoms skolen   1 89
Henrik Staulund Siemens   4 89
Steen N. Johannesen Siemens   6 89
Glen Frandsen Siemens   10 88,2
Brian Larsen Brande Vognfabrik   1 88,2
Kristian Skovdal Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
1
88,2
Bo Venø Brande Vognfabrik   1 88,1
Ronny Pedersen Siemens   12 88,1
Erik Pedersen Jyske Sparekasse 88
René Baarts Biomar   1 88
Peter B Virkelyst Tømrer 88
Bøje Jensen Welcon   2 88
Jesper Madsen Biomar   1 88
Hans Henrik Sørensen Serup Olesen  1 88
Carsten H. Jensen Siemens   9 88
Hans Peder Andersen Siemens   5 88
Jeppe Kaltoft OK Trapper 88
Erik Nielsen Brande Ilt & Gas 88
Claus Jensen Langkær Hunde pension 88
Frankj Jeppesen M E S   1 88
Niels Andersen Sadelmager 1 88
Peter Lykke Larsen M E S   1 88
Søren M. Nielsen Welcon   3 88
Ole Schlegel Siemens   2 88
Kristian Thomsen Siemens   1 88
Karsten Frandsen Siemens   10 88
Jens Christensen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
1
87,2
Julian Damian Welcon   1 87,2
Thomas WTT  2 87,1
Tai Luong Nhieu Siemens   3 87,1
Michael Betts Siemens   5 87,1
Niels Houlberg Brande Vognfabrik   2 87,1
Jannic Lægdsgaard Biomar   4 87,1
Lars Schmidt Hansen Peder Holdt  3 87
Finn Jensen Give Kranservice 87
Leif Petersen Brande Ilt & Gas 87
Martin Bagger Brande Hallen   2 87
Ove Sørensen A K M   2 87
Henrik Viuf M E S   1 87
Mikkel Ilskov Biomar   2 87
Rene Pertersen Rahbek vvs   2 87
Dan Bendixen Total Wind   2 87
Knud Erik Knudsen Brande Maskin-Center 87
Max Elmholt Siemens   11 87
Wayne Phillips Total Wind   4 87
Paul T. Davis Siemens   5 86,2
Torsten Jørgensen Brande Ilt & Gas 86,1
Vilius Laurinavicius Månsson   4 86,1
Mihai C. Rotariu Siemens   6 86,1
Søren Pacholski Brande Vognfabrik   3 86
Steffen Fløe Sadelmager 2 86
Carsten Andersen A K M   3 86
Ronni Jensen Siemens   9 86
Lars Banke Månsson  1
Månsson   6 86
Steen Jønsson Jysk Vandrens 86
Jens Chr Hedegaard Muhlheim 86
Casper B. Andersen Brande Vognfabrik   2 86
Petre-daniel Popa Månsson   5 86
Jan Pedersen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
3
86
Leif Dyrmose Siemens   3 86
Jørgen Kvist OK Trapper 86
Kurt Mose Jensen Total Wind   1 86
Martin Oxholm Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
2
86
Kenn B. Hansen Siemens   2 86
Jesper Jensen Jyske Sparekasse 86
Ole Thisgaard Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
2
86
Mikkel Henningsen Hessel   1 86
Kim J Virkelyst Tømrer 86
Allan G. Bilberg Siemens   15 85,1
Mikkel Damholt Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
1
85,1
Peder Østergaard Siemens   7 85,1
Per L. Christoffersen Total Wind   1 85
Johnny Skovbjerg Månsson   6 85
Klaus Bjerregaard Brande Maskin-Center 85
Henrik Bergstrøm Hessel   1 85
Kristian Ankerstjerne Give Kranservice 85
Jørgen Haahr A K M   1 85
Emil WTT  1 85
Knud Nielsen Jysk Vandrens 85
Henning Weismann Brande Metal Køb 85
Carsten Holt Peder Holdt  3 85
Kaj Andersen Welcon   3 85
Anders Peder M. Fenger Siemens   4 85
Per Rasmussen Sadelmager 2 85
Kenneth Ungdoms skolen   2 85
Frederik Engelbrektsen Sportsmaster 85
Sten Christensen Siemens   7 85
Darius Perliuba Månsson  2 85
Ib Møller Pedersen Midtau2 85
Lars Landkildehus Lokalpressen 84,1
Henrik Jensen Biomar   4 84,1
Daniel Fløe Sadelmager 3 84,1
Kenneth Jensen Sadelmager 1 84
Freddie Rahbek Midtglans / Industri 84
Brian WTT  2 84
Yevhenii Zakharchenko Månsson   3 84
Peder Houlberg Brande Vognfabrik   3 84
Egidijus Urbe Månsson   5 84
Henrik Larsen Sadelmager 2 84
Søren Sørensen Rahbek vvs   1 84
Carsten Christensen B E S 84
Gheorghe Bereanu Månsson   5 84
Kim Madsen Hessel   1 84
Karsten Rasmussen Total Wind   2 84
Martin Lauritsen Danish Bottling  1 84
Peder WTT  1 84
Mikael Lund Lokalpressen 84
Henning Andersen Brande Maskin-Center 84
Simon P. Pedersen Midtau2 84
Flemming S. Hald M E S   2 84
Per Nielsen Danish Bottling  1 84
Johnny S.Jensen M E S   2 84
Henrik Jørgensen A K M   1 83,1
Jens Kristian Andersen Danish Bottling  2 83,1
Jannik Taudahl Sportsmaster 83
Kristoffer Sørensen Brande Hallen   2 83
Jørn Weismann Brande Metal Køb 83
Nikolaj Vendelbo Serup Olesen  2 83
Jens Martin Emund Rahbek 83
Jens Studsgaard A K M   2 83
Flemming Thulstrup Lokalpressen 83
Lasse Jyfa  1 83
Jimmi Lillelund Peder Holdt  3 83
Lars Damsgaard Serup Olesen  1 83
Mathias Frydensbjerg Arne Danielsen    3 83
Claus Olesen Welcon   2 83
Thomas Jyfa  2 83
Arne Plough Jørgensen Hessel   2 83
Sebastian Sandgaard Sadelmager 1 83
Redas Girdijauskas Månsson   3 83
Jens Andersen Månsson   4 83
Orla Jensen Give Kranservice 83
Sten Leth Total Wind   3 82
Morten Nissen A K M   3 82
Søren P. Terkildsen Langkær Hunde pension 82
Bruno Jensen Danish Bottling  2 82
Jose Pinto Total Wind   3 82
Bo B. Rasmussen Siemens   1 82
Allan Sørensen Hessel   1 82
Kasper M Virkelyst Tømrer 82
Daniel Istodor Månsson   5 82
Lars Bo Nielsen Welcon   1 81
Erling Andersen Brande Ilt & Gas 81
Simon H. F. Pedersen Siemens   6 81
Thomas Bay Hessel   2 81
Mathias Wilkens Total Wind   3 81
Pavlo Kovalenko Månsson   3 81
Klaus Grarup Fasterholt Maskinfabrik
3
81
Per Lindstrøm Brande Vognfabrik   2 81
Henrik Andersen Jysk Vandrens 81
Michael Jyfa  2 81
Tage Eriksen Arne Danielsen    2 81
Kenneth Andreassen Siemens   9 80
Stephen R.T. Hansen Siemens   15 80
Morten Thøgersen M E S   2 80
Tor Zachanassen Langkær Hunde pension 80
Selcuk Muhlheim 80
Kenneth Weismann Brande Metal Køb 80
Niel Mclennan Biomar   3 80
Jan Pedersen
1
Rahbek vvs   2 80
Per Christensen Biomar   2 80
Morten Møller A K M   2 79
Jan Pedersenb Biomar   3 79
Anders Ungdoms skolen   1 79
Karsten Emund Rahbek 79
Gert Jensen A K M   3 79
Ivan Lysgaard Ikast Brande Kommune   3 79
Krølle Emund Rahbek 79
Thomas Svensson Siemens   1 79
Torsten Jyfa  1 78
Henning Serup Olesen Serup Olesen  2 78
Henrik Houlberg Brande Vognfabrik   2 78
John Møller Biomar   4 78
Morten Skjærris Rahbek vvs   2 77
Thyge S., Thomsen Siemens   11 77
Jan Børnetandplejen  2 76
Simon WTT  2 76
Henrik H. Larsen Siemens   14 75,1
Alattin Muhlheim 75
Claus S.Olesen OK Trapper 75
Peter Bagger Danish Bottling  1 75
Finn Wittendorf Midtau2 75
Mikkel Jørgensen Sadelmager 3 75
Jan Kofoed Total Wind   2 73
Mihai Lusian Siemens   14 73
Steffen Jyfa  2 71
Lars Holst Biomar   2 70
Emil Skydt Sadelmager 3 68
Søren Klyver Jysk Vandrens 65
Dmytro Sydorak Månsson   3 63