Individuel Herrer

Herre Individuel   2009
Navn Hold Total
1 Thomas Kragsig Siemens     2 97
2 Allan Baunsgaard Arne Danielsen   1 96,3
3 Torben Jensen                  ¤ Biomar   1 96,2
4 Sten Johannesen Siemens     8 96,2
5 Frank Nielsen Siemens     26 96,2
6 Karsten Frandsen Siemens     1 96,2
7 Kenneth Clausen Arne Danielsen   1 96,2
8 Brian Jensen                      ¤ Michael Andersen  1 96
9 Jens Ove Skjøth Serup   2 95,2
10 Henrik Andersen M E S   1 95,1
11 Jens Knudsen Siemens     7 95,1
12 Dennis Hansen Siemens     23 95,1
13 Peter Serup Olesen Serup   3 95,1
14 Thomas Lund Midtglans   1 95
15 Tage Eriksen Arne Danielsen   3 95
16 Jan Binzer Siemens     6 95
17 Glenn Frandsen Siemens     1 94,2
18 Brian Vestergaard Siemens     27 94,2
19 Erik Dahl Andersen Siemens     28 94,1
20 John Madsen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   1 94,1
21 Benny Rasmusen Siemens     6 94,1
22 Allan Christensen Siemens     13 94,1
23 Michael B. Jensen Michael Andersen  1 94,1
24 Dan Degn Siemens     22 94,1
25 Peder Rasmussen Bestseller Lager  1 94,1
26 John Nielsen Borup Maskinfabrik 94
27 Michael Olesen Siemens     27 94
28 Allan Hansen Ågaard Savværk 94
29 Ulrich Hansen Siemens     8 94
30 Lennart Pedersen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  1 94
31 Steen Brynningsen Ejnar hessel   1 94
32 Karsten Munk Siemens     12 94
33 Stefan Johansen Ejnar hessel   1 94
34 Flemming Christhopersen Siemens     28 94
35 Leif Petersen Brande Ilt & Gas 93,2
36 John Pedersen Siemens     14 93,2
37 Dennis Secher Welcon   1 93,2
38 Kim Simonsen Arne Danielsen   1 93,2
39 Henrik Stilou Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   2 93,1
40 Niels Hjermitslev Biomar   1 93,1
41 Thomas Niese Bestseller Supplering 93,1
42 Benny Jack Nielsen Siemens     7 93
43 Ronny Pedersen Siemens     22 93
44 Erik Marquart Erik Rahbek Transport   1 93
45 Ole Barkholdt-Søndergaard Bestseller Lager  1 93
46 Hans Bank Midtglans   1 93
47 Ernst Hansen Siemens     20 93
48 Per Jørgensen                   ¤ Brande Produkt 92,2
49 Mikal Rasmussen Mikal´s Blik   2 92,2
50 Erik Eriksen Siemens     1 92,2
51 Rune Frandsen Siemens     21 92,2
52 Sabit Agbabic Siemens     12 92,1
53 Jan Andersen Ejnar hessel   3 92,1
54 Lars Christensen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   1 92
55 Mads Heiselberg Erik Rahbek Transport   2 92
56 Hans Henrik Sørensen Serup   2 92
57 Kristian Jørgensen Brande Produkt 92
58 Allan Knudsen Give Kran Service 92
59 Jesper Karlskov Welcon   3 92
60 Jens Mathiasen Rahbek vvs   3 91,2
61 Per Schlander Welcon   2 91,2
62 Preben Gregersen Siemens     13 91,2
63 Klaus Juhl Bestseller Lager  2 91,2
64 Louise Rahbek Jensen Bestseller IT- Logistics 91,1
65 Tommy Sørensen B M C    Auto  3 91,1
66 Lars Andersen Welcon   1 91,1
67 Allan Skjærbæk Siemens     18 91,1
68 Tommy Jørgensen Arne Danielsen   4 91,1
69 Mads C. Pedersen K M C   1 91,1
70 Jens Søgård Ejnar hessel   4 91,1
Torben Hedegaard Siemens     15 91,1
Ole Søgaard Rahbek vvs   3 91,1
Claus E. Hansen Siemens     23 91
Michael Overby Siemens    25 91
Simon Fløe Aaskov Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   2 91
Finn Nissen M E S   2 91
Thyge Thomsen Siemens     9 91
Jørgen Bæk Kartoffelmels fabrikken  3 91
Thomas Thomsen Knud Sørensen     1 91
Torben Laursen Brande Maskincenter   1 91
Jesper Panduro Siemens     20 91
Michael Sørensen Arne Danielsen   4 91
Stefan Eriksen              ¤ Hallen   3 90,2
Brian Jensen Elektrikkeren 90,1
Jesper Kragsig Arne Danielsen   3 90,1
Rene Baarts Biomar   4 90,1
Finn E. Nielsen Welcon   1 90,1
Lars Wintec 2 90,1
Palle Knudsen Emond Rahbek   1 90,1
Claus Haar B E S   3 90,1
Kristian Lyager Welcon   2 90,1
Søren J. Hansen K M C   1 90,1
Hasan Maksic Bestseller Post  1 90,1
Allan Mouritsen Arne Danielsen   1 90,1
Morten Pedersen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  2 90,1
Jørn Eriksen Siemens     28 90,1
Johnny Pedersen Erik Rahbek Transport   2 90,1
Dan Nielsen Rahbek vvs   2 90
Søren Prøhl Rahbek vvs   4 90
Anders Jonasen Rahbek vvs   1 90
Rasmus Petersen Elektrikkeren 90
Ernst Lauersen K M C   1 90
Anders Lundvig Siemens     4 90
Kim Eriksen Siemens     3 90
Carsten Lauersen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   3 90
Gert Jensen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  2 90
Jørgen Søndergaard Arne Danielsen   2 90
Niels Houlberg Niels Houlberg 90
Henning Jørgensen DCD Terminators 90
Lars Antonsen Arne Danielsen   5 90
Erik Jensen Ejnar hessel   3 90
Kenneth Hansen Ejnar hessel   4 90
Klaus Klogborg Siemens     18 90
Allan Duedahl Siemens     26 90
Henrik Brændgaard M E S   1 90
Finn Qvortrup Kartoffelmels fabrikken  2 90
Henrik Sønderholm Siemens     5 90
Ole Sørensen Rahbek vvs   4 90
Erik Ellehammer Arne Danielsen   3 90
Anders Andersen Siemens     5 90
Euro Kartoffelmels fabrikken  4 89,2
Per S. Hansen Siemens     9 89,2
Kenneth Hansen                ¤ Siemens     16 89,1
Holger Hansen B M C    Auto  3 89,1
Michael Andersen              ¤ Michael Andersen  1 89,1
Carsten B. Andersen Siemens     23 89,1
Thomas Møller Sadelmageren   1 89,1
Jens Hardt Siemens     9 89,1
Morten Møller Kartoffelmels fabrikken  1 89,1
Robert Knudsen Siemens     17 89,1
Athavan Mahendrarajah Bestseller Supplering 89,1
Allan Bilberg Siemens    25 89,1
Tom Skovly Ejnar hessel   2 89,1
L.E. Nielsen L,E. Nielsen 89
Marcus Tang B E S   2 89
Samuel Pedersen Borup Maskinfabrik 89
Bjarne Rahbek Rahbek vvs   2 89
Oliver Wintec 2 89
Søren Lyager Siemens     22 89
Jan Lorenzen B M C    Auto  3 89
Christian Brun Ejnar hessel   2 89
Jeppe Kristensen DCD Terminators 89
Mogens Kjærsgaard B M C    Auto  2 89
Mads Kølbæk B M C    Auto  1 89
Mahir Maksic Midtglans   2 89
Henrik Jensen                     ¤ Siemens     20 89
Karsten Jensen                 ¤ Kartoffelmels fabrikken  4 89
Steffen Johnsen Arne Danielsen   2 89
Klaus B. Dalsgaard Siemens     17 89
Leif Raahede Biomar   3 89
Kåre T. Nielsen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   3 89
Bøje Jensen Welcon   1 89
Jens O. Jensen M E S   2 89
Thomas Morgen Siemens     10 89
Janus Ahrenbach Siemens     8 89
Lars Michaelsen Siemens     18 89
Bjarne Laursen Aqua d`or   1 89
Heine Nielsen Aqua d`or   1 89
Knud Erik Knudsen Brande Maskincenter   2 89
Kristoffer Davidsen Ejnar hessel   2 89
Claus Kiilerich Bestseller IT- Logistics 89
Kenneth Andreasen Siemens     6 89
Claus Eskildsen Aqua d`or   1 89
Erik Houlberg Niels Houlberg 88,1
Henning Søndergaard Ejnar hessel   3 88,1
Marc Rasmussen Rahbek vvs   1 88,1
Flemming Ansbjerg Siemens     27 88,1
Steffen Eriksen Siemens     1 88,1
Niels Maibom Siemens     22 88,1
Frank Jeppesen M E S   2 88,1
Per M. Jensen Aqua d`or   4 88,1
Kenny Kristensen Siemens     9 88,1
Niels Andersen Sadelmageren   2 88,1
Allan Thomsen Siemens     21 88,1
Jørgen Pedersen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   2 88,1
Finn Mogensen DCD Farveparonerne 88,1
Henrik Jensen Emond Rahbek   1 88
Ib Pedersen                       ¤ Midtglans   1 88
Jacob L. Jensen Siemens     6 88
Finn Sørensen Erik Rahbek Transport   1 88
Hans Agerskov Borup Maskinfabrik 88
Jonas Pleth Ejnar hessel   4 88
Jan Tandplejen  1 88
Franz Frank Wintec 1 88
Lars Thomsen DCD Terminators 88
Søren Sørensen Knud Sørensen     1 88
Michael Larsen B E S   1 88
Erling Jensen Arne Danielsen   2 88
Neil Mclannan Biomar   2 88
Robin Frank Kartoffelmels fabrikken  1 88
Per Jørgensen Biomar   1 88
Per Overby Bestseller Post  1 88
Per Sørensen Brande Vogn Fabrik 88
Ken Pedersen Siemens     7 88
Per Damholt Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   1 88
Niels H. Kemph I-B Kommune Bygge & Miljø 88
Uffe Christensen Aqua d`or   3 88
Henning Andersen Brande Maskincenter   2 88
Peder Poulsgaard Siemens     8 88
Dan Frank Kartoffelmels fabrikken  4 88
Henning Saaugaard Siemens     15 88
Johnny Sørensen Niels Houlberg 88
Poul Erik Kristiansen Bestseller Lager  2 88
Karsten Kristiansen Siemens     17 88
Michael Johnsen Siemens     28 88
Brian Dahl Siemens     14 88
Peter Albrechtsen L,E. Nielsen 88
Kalle Jeppesen Mikal´s Blik   2 88
Ole Kyed K M C   2 88
Torben Skydt Ejnar hessel   3 88
Arne Jørgensen Ejnar hessel   1 88
Karl Risbjerg Rahbek vvs   3 87,2
Hans Røjbæk Midtglans   2 87,1
Henrik Urskov Siemens     12 87,1
Flemming Hansen Siemens     3 87,1
Thomas Månsson Arne Danielsen   3 87,1
Jannic Lægdsgaard Biomar   3 87,1
Klaus Graup Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   1 87,1
Marc Thomsen B T X – IT- 2 87,1
Kris Bech – Hansen B E S   1 87,1
Lars K. Jensen Siemens     16 87
Lars Ostesen Sadelmageren   2 87
Mads Pedersen Siemens     5 87
Børge Hansen Jyfa 87
Karsten Nielsen Give Kran Service 87
Hans Pedersen Welcon   2 87
Jerry Sila Siemens     24 87
Martin Andersen Peder Holt  2 87
Mikkel Jensen Biomar   2 87
Jan Revsbæk DCD Farveparonerne 87
Nikolaj Iversen Arne Danielsen   5 87
Lars Jørgensen Siemens     15 87
Kurt Pedersen Bestseller Post  2 87
Torsten Jørgensen Brande Ilt & Gas 87
Jørn Holt Siemens     17 87
Søren Torp Siemens     11 87
Michael Husum Siemens    25 87
Ole Arnov B T X – IT- 2 87
Berthel Vestergaard Biomar   1 87
Axel Krogstrup Flø Kartoffel hus 87
Michael Pedersen B M C    Auto  1 87
Anthony Mc Laughlin Siemens     10 87
Kaj Nielsen Arne Danielsen   2 87
Peder Østergaard Siemens     14 87
HP Sørensen Siemens     13 87
Ib Olesen Siemens     21 87
Damian Kowaliak Aqua d`or   3 87
Lars Rahbæk Biomar   4 87
Kent Pedersen Hallen   1 86,1
Jan Iversen Borup Maskinfabrik 86,1
Frank Karup Brande Vogn Fabrik 86,1
Lui Kristensen M E S   1 86,1
Søren Eriksen Serup   2 86
Erik H. Pedersen I-B Kommune Bygge & Miljø 86
Erik Østergaard Erik Rahbek Transport   1 86
Peder Eriksen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  3 86
Artur Kowalik Aqua d`or   1 86
Bo Venø Brande Vogn Fabrik 86
Knud Wintec 2 86
Bill Frank Wintec 1 86
Erling Mosegaard DCD Terminators 86
Jørgen Lauersen Give Kran Service 86
Torben Jensen Siemens     20 86
Kenneth B. Jensen Ejnar hessel   1 86
Kaj Knøss Siemens     16 86
Benny Illermann Siemens     2 86
Jan Østergaard Midtglans   1 86
Teodor Comacho Ejnar hessel   4 86
Peder Bent Justesen Hallen   1 86
Sigurd Kristensen Siemens     7 86
Steen Jønsson Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   2 86
Lars Sørensen Sadelmageren   1 86
Hans Rask Bestseller Lager  1 86
Jan Henriksen B E S   1 86
Michael Holm Hallen   1 86
Erik Nygaard Pedersen Niels Houlberg 85,1
Dennis Jensen Siemens     19 85,1
Dan Kristensen Midtglans   2 85,1
Lars Toft Siemens     19 85,1
Kurt Nielsen Emond Rahbek   1 85,1
Lars Heide Hallen   3 85,1
Kenneth Christiansen Jyfa 85,1
Nicolai Stoltenborg Mikal´s Blik   1 85,1
Brian Larsen B E S   1 85,1
Lars Tang B E S   2 85
Thomas Frandsen Wintec 1 85
Kristian Jacobsen Arne Danielsen   5 85
Ballan Serup   3 85
Karl Nielsen L,E. Nielsen 85
Steffen K. Hansen Rahbek vvs   4 85
Mathias Søgaard Rahbek vvs   2 85
Patrick Ott Siemens     10 85
Flemming Jensen Brande Maskincenter   1 85
Dennis Hansen                   ¤ Knud Sørensen     1 85
Torben Splidsboel Siemens     11 85
Kristian Thomsen Siemens     3 85
Arne Kragsig Welcon   3 85
Jan Pedersen Rahbek vvs   1 85
Preben Jacobsen Erik Rahbek Transport   1 85
Peter H. Hansen Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   3 85
Kurt Brunbjerg Knud Sørensen     1 85
Thomas Krautwald BTX Finans   1 85
Juhl Nielsen Serup   3 85
Johannes Sørensen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  1 84,1
Jeppe Fløe Ejnar hessel   2 84
Vagn Secher Siemens     23 84
Elmedin Bratic Siemens     15 84
Morten Mathiasen K M C   2 84
Søren Almind Aqua d`or   3 84
Jan Madsbjerg Siemens     26 84
Sten Wintec 2 84
Finn Jensen Rahbek vvs   2 84
Stephen Steenberg I-B Kommune Bygge & Miljø 84
Thillip Sathasivam Bestseller Supplering 84
Karl Åge Andersen M E S   2 84
Kristian Siemens     19 84
Ole Laursen Brande Ilt & Gas 84
Allan Lauridsen Mikal´s Blik   2 84
Kasper Pedersen Elektrikkeren 84
Henrik Zacho Daugaard Elektrikkeren 84
Jørgen Pedersen               ¤ Siemens     21 84
Kurt Kristensen Siemens     4 84
Verner Poulsen Siemens     4 84
Torben Bæk Kartoffelmels fabrikken  2 84
Jens Andersen B T X – IT- 2 84
Kim Rasmussen Brande Maskincenter   1 84
Michael Andersen Siemens     11 84
Henning N. Pedersen Aqua d`or   2 83,2
Robert Knudsen                 ¤ Emond Rahbek   2 83,1
Kenneth Utoft Arne Danielsen   4 83,1
Christopher Loheide Siemens     10 83,1
Pouli Jørgensen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  4 83
Kurt Rahbek Siemens     11 83
Jacob Pilgaard Erik Rahbek Transport   2 83
Kim Rohde Fasterholt Maskinfabrik   3 83
Michael N. Pedersen Michael Andersen  1 83
Kim Sørensen Give Kran Service 83
Kenneth Lauridsen Siemens     26 83
Steffen Fløe Sadelmageren   1 83
Gert Olesen Siemens     3 83
Frederic Bernard K M C   1 83
Carsten Bo Arne Danielsen   4 83
Sebastian Kidybinski Siemens     16 83
Brian Eriksen Bestseller Post  1 83
Jens Møller Knud Sørensen     2 83
Steve Mortensen Siemens     24 83
Albrecht Kristensen B M C    Auto  2 83
Jesper Pedersen Mikal´s Blik   2 83
Nick E. Nielsen Welcon   3 83
Per Rasmussen Sadelmageren   1 82,1
Brian Pedersen Rahbek vvs   4 82,1
Søren Laursen B E S   3 82
Bruno Jensen Aqua d`or   3 82
Sune Messmann K M C   2 82
Jens Arne Thomsen Brande Vogn Fabrik 82
Heine Eriksen Knud Sørensen     2 82
Egon Abilstrup Flø Kartoffel hus 82
Johnny Jensen Siemens     4 82
Karsten Jensen Siemens     2 82
Rasmus B Wintec 1 82
Lars Hansen Peder Holt  2 82
Theis Rasmussen B M C    Auto  3 82
Lars Hannerup Siemens     27 82
Finn Wittendorff B M C    Auto  2 82
Asger Jespersen B M C    Auto  1 82
Thomas Nielsen Midtglans   2 82
Henning Serup Olesen Serup   3 82
Jens Martin Knudsen Emond Rahbek   2 82
Morten Munk Sadelmageren   2 82
Benny Hansen DCD Farveparonerne 82
David Østergaard Bestseller Supplering 82
Freddy Elstrøm B E S   3 82
Poul Vestby Bestseller Post  2 81,1
Jimmi Lillelund Peder Holt  2 81
Kristian Hansen Siemens     13 81
Thomas F. Andersen Siemens     18 81
Ib Pedersen Biomar   2 81
Jonas S. Christoffersen Bestseller IT- Logistics 81
Preben Vestergaard Jyfa 81
Henrik Jensen                  ¤¤ Biomar   4 81
Bjarne Lassen Siemens    25 81
Lennart Frost M E S   1 81
Preben Nielsen Biomar   2 81
Christian Smedehus Bestseller IT- Logistics 81
Keld Nielsen Bestseller Lager  2 81
Johnny Kjeldsen Siemens     5 81
Vagn Nielsen Flø Kartoffel hus 80,2
Pauli Rasmussen Kartoffelmels fabrikken  3 80
Rafn Benediktsson Welcon   2 80
Lasse Skovbjerg B M C    Auto  2 80
Heinz Kjærsgaard Biomar   3 80
Alex Yundong Wang Siemens     24 80
Jørgen Jakobsgaard Rahbek vvs   1 79,1
Remi Mircevski B E S   3 79
Peder Holt Peder Holt  2 79
HP Andersen Siemens     14 79
Karl Pedersen Bestseller Lager  2 79
Niels Erik Møller DCD Farveparonerne 79
Christoffer Heide Hallen   3 79
Willy Rasmussen Sadelmageren   2 79
Simon Stoltenborg Mikal´s Blik   1 79
Børge Antonsen Flø Kartoffel hus 78
Ulrik Hasselstrøm Welcon   3 78
Randi Kristensen Siemens     2 78
Jens Mathis Knud Sørensen     2 78
Daniel Tang B E S   2 78
John Møller Biomar   3 78
Jacob R. Pedersen Brande Maskincenter   1 78
Kurt Butik Siemens     12 77
Kim Wittendorff B E S   2 77
Michael Knudsen L,E. Nielsen 76
Lars Damsgaard Serup   2 76
John Clausen Bestseller Lager  1 76
Thomas Lindgaard Siemens     19 75
Rishab Surana Siemens     24 75
Erik Rahbek Erik Rahbek Transport   2 75
Johnny Jensen                   ¤ Emond Rahbek   1 75
Christoffer Iversen Arne Danielsen   5 74
Claus Skovbjerg Kartoffelmels fabrikken  3 74
Hans Ole Carl K M C   2 74
Nicolas Rasmussen Mikal´s Blik   1 73
Kenneth Stegmann Jyfa 73
Mathias Rasmussen Mikal´s Blik   1 72
Martin Reinvald Hallen   1 72
36826,7