Individuel Herrer

Herre  Individuel    Firmaskydning           2008
Nr Navn Hold Total
1 Michael Johnsen Siemens   8 97
 2 Ole Søgaard Rahbek 1 96,03
 3 Glen Frandsen Siemens 1 96,03
 4 Peder Rasmussen Bestseller Warehouse 96
 5 Bo Sandfeld Siemens   4 95,03
 6 Tommy Jensen Dansk Træ Embalage 95,02
 7 Heinz Hauser Siemens  10 95,01
 8 Jens Ove Skjøth Serup Olesen   1 95,01
 9 Henrik Andersen M E S    2 95
 10 Kenneth B. Jensen Hessel  5 94,02
 11 Brian Jensen Brande Vognfabrik   1 94,01
 12 Michael Bækgaard Jensen Michael Andersen 1 94,01
 13 Johnny Lauritsen Brande Vognfabrik   1 94,01
 14 Allan Kristian Madsen BTX-IT   2 94,01
 15 Dennis Hansen Siemens  2 94,01
 16 Kenneth Clausen Arne Danielsen     1 94,01
 17 Torben Laursen Brande Maskincenter    2 94
 18 Jeppe Kristensen D.C.D   Farvepatronerne 94
 19 Niels Maibom Siemens   4 94
 20 Claus Haahr Brande Entreprnør Service  2 93,03
 21 Jan Andersen    1 Hessel   1 93,02
 22 Poul Erik Greve Bestseller Car Booking   3 93,02
 23 Sten Brynningsen Hessel   1 93,02
 24 Jørn Eriksen Siemens   4 93,02
 25 Benny Nielsen Arne Danielsen     1 93,02
 26 Henrik Andersen    1 Jysk Vandrens 93,01
 27 Dan Degn Siemens    3 93,01
 28 Karsten Munk Siemens   12 93,01
 29 Claus Eskildsen Aqua Dòr    3 93,01
 30 Simon Fløe Åskov Brande Vognfabrik   1 93,01
 31 Erling Moesgaard D.C.D   Terminators 93,01
 32 Jesper Pedersen Aqua Dòr    3 93,01
 33 John Pedersen Siemens  14 93,01
 34 Brian Dahl Siemens  14 93
 35 Leif Petersen Brande Ilt &gas 93
 36 Hans Bank Midtglans    1 93
 37 Frank Nielsen Siemens  2 93
 38 Karsten Frandsen Siemens  1 93
 39 Steffen Eriksen Siemens  1 93
 40 Niels Hjermitslev Biomar   2 93
 41 Torben Jensen Biomar   2 93
 42 Hans Sørensen Serup Olesen   1 92,02
 43 Anders Andersen Siemens    3 92,02
 44 Brian Karlsen Dyrenes Beskyttelses int. 92,01
 45 Morten Egelund Rahbek 4 92,01
 46 Torben Gadeberg Rahbek 2 92,01
 47 Klaus Engelbrechtsen Siemens   8 92,01
 48 Arne Winter Dansk Træ Emballage 92,01
 49 Michael Andersen Michael Andersen 1 92,01
 50 Bjarne Rahbek Rahbek 1 92,01
 51 Dan Nielsen Rahbek 2 92
 52 Finn Qvoatrup Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   2 92
 53 Egon Abilstrup Flø Kartoffelhus 92
 54 Per Lorensen  Siemens   6 92
 55 Dennis Secker Welcon    1 92
 56 Kim Simonsen Arne Danielsen     2 92
 57 Thomas Kjørvel Dyrenes Beskyttelses int. 92
 58 Per Mortensen Bestseller Post   1 92
 59 Tage Søby Remisen  Brande   2 92
 60 Erik Eriksen Siemens  1 92
 61 H.P. Andersen Siemens  14 92
 62 Finn Nørgaard WWT    2 92
 63 Preben Nielsen Biomar   3 92
 64 Thomas Thomsen Brande Vognfabrik   1 91,02
 65 Per Jørgensen Biomar   3 91,02
 66 Jørgen Søndergaard Arne Danielsen     3 91,02
 67 Søren Pedersen Siemens   8 91,01
 68 Allan Nielsen Siemens   7 91,01
 69 Uffe Christensen Aqua Dòr    3 91,01
 70 Erling Jensen Arne Danielsen     4 91,01
 71 Peter Christensen WWT    1 91,01
 72 Jens Høgsberg M E S    2 91,01
 73 Flemming Jensen Brande Maskincenter    2 91,01
 74 Bøje Jensen Welcon    1 91,01
 75 Jesper Panduro Siemens  2 91,01
 76 Ken Pedersen Siemens   7 91,01
 77 Sigurd Kristensen Siemens   7 91,01
 78 Mathias Ebler Biomar   2 91,01
 79 Lars Heide Brande Hallen Mix  2 91,01
 80 Henning Daugaard WWT    1 91,01
 81 Jens Mathiasen Rahbek 1 91
 82 Markus Duelks Siemens   13 91
 83 Allan Baunsgaard Arne Danielsen     1 91
 84 Anders Rüder Dansk Træ Embalage 91
 85 Axel Krogstrup Flø Kartoffelhus 91
 86 Kent Karlsen Dyrenes Beskyttelses int. 91
 87 Hans Røjbæk Midtglans    1 91
 88 Kenneth Andreasen  Siemens   6 90,02
 89 Steffen Johnsen Arne Danielsen     3 90,02
 90 Kaj Nielsen Arne Danielsen     4 90,02
 91 Ebbe Sig Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   2 90,01
 92 Mikal Rasmussen Mikal s Blik 90,01
 93 Ib Møller Pedersen Midtglans    2 90,01
 94 Jan Kildsgaard Siemens   13 90,01
 95 Allan Mouritsen Arne Danielsen     1 90,01
 96 Tom Skovly Hessel   4 90,01
 97 Peter Albrechtsen L.E. Nielsen 90,01
 98 Søren Hinge L.E. Nielsen 90,01
 99 Robin Frank Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   1 90,01
 100 Morten Christensen Serup Olesen   2 90,01
Jørgen Holm Biomar    1 90,01
Henning Jørgensen D.C.D   Terminators 90,01
Finn Nissen M.E.S  4 90
Kim Sindt Bestseller Car Booking   3 90
Torsten Møbjerg Midtjysk Maskinstation 1 90
Mikael Jakobsen Elektrikeren    1 90
Marcel Guichon Siemens     15 90
Jan Madsbjerg Siemens    3 90
Lars Flindt Siemens  10 90
Troels Nielsen WWT    2 90
Kris Bech-Hansen Brande Entreprnør Service  2 90
Kent Pedersen Brande Hallen Herre 90
Jens Studsgaard Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   4 90
Frank Karup Brande Vognfabrik   2 90
Sune Messmann K M C        2 90
Brian Larsen Siemens   13 90
Henrik Sønderholm  Siemens   5 90
Kent Bjerre Pedersen Posthuset  Herre 90
Bjarne Lassen Siemens  14 90
Karl Åge Andersen M.E.S  4 89,02
Jørgen Christophersen Rahbek 3 89,02
Jan Andersen Siemens  10 89,01
Flemming Christophersen Siemens   4 89,01
Brian Eriksen Bestseller Post   1 89,01
Lui Kristensen M E S    2 89,01
Steffen Holm Nielsen Jysk Vandrens 89,01
Henning Søndergaard Hessel   1 89,01
Jens Orluff Jensen M.E.S  4 89
Frank Jeppesen M.E.S  4 89
Kurt Nielsen Emond Rahbek    1 89
Karsten Jensen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   3 89
Henning Sørensen Siemens   12 89
Per Schlander Welcon     2 89
Leo Rathleff Leo´s  Specialtansport   1 89
Per S. Hansen  Siemens   5 89
Søren Peter Hansen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   1 89
Almin Duratovic Emond Rahbek    1 89
Dennis Riedel Welcon    1 89
Thomas Lund Midtglans    1 89
Anders Jonassen Rahbek 2 89
Ove Sørensen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   2 89
Allan Knudsen Give Kranservice 89
Karl Nielsen L.E. Nielsen 89
Berthel Vestergaard Biomar    1 88,02
Jesper Pedersen    1 Mikal s Blik 88,01
Torben Hedegaard Siemens  10 88,01
Tage Eriksen Arne Danielsen     3 88,01
Finn Nielsen Welcon    1 88,01
Kurt Pedersen Bestseller Post   2 88,01
Bjarne Jespersen M E S    1 88,01
Brian Jensen Elektrikeren    1 88,01
Hans Pedersen Welcon     4 88,01
Peter Væsel Siemens     16 88,01
“Om igen” Madsen Brande Vognmandsforret. 1 88
Torben Pedersen WWT    2 88
Troels Moesgaard Bestseller Export   1 88
Jørgen Bæk Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   4 88
Arne Kragsig Welcon     2 88
Jens Søgård Hessel  5 88
Hugo Nielsen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   1 88
John Clausen Bestseller Warehouse 88
Benny Rasmussen  Siemens   6 88
Jesper Kragsig Arne Danielsen     3 88
Lars Thomsen D.C.D   Terminators 88
Thomas Jørgensen Give Kranservice 88
Søren Laursen Brande Entreprnør Service  2 88
Renny Søgaard Hessel   4 88
Hans Rask Bestseller Warehouse 88
Henrik Brændgaard M E S    2 88
Henrik Viuff M E S    1 88
Torben Sørensen Jysk Vandrens 88
Jørgen Jakobsgaard Rahbek 3 87,02
Søren Sørensen Michael Andersen 1 87,01
Jacob L. Jensen  Siemens   6 87,01
Steffen Lyager Brande Entreprnør Service  2 87,01
Erik Lillie Remisen  Brande   2 87,01
Jens Peter Sørensen M E S    1 87,01
Kasper Housted Posthuset  Herre 87
Erik Larsen Posthuset  Herre 87
Flemming Jepsen Hessel   3 87
Regnar Petersen Hessel   3 87
Kent Nielsen Siemens     17 87
Mathias Søgaard Rahbek 4 87
Kenneth Hansen Hessel  5 87
Henrik Daugaard Elektrikeren    1 87
Peter Serup Serup Olesen   2 87
Stefan Johansen Hessel   4 87
Senad Dizdarevic Emond Rahbek    1 87
Karsten Kristensen WWT    1 87
Krestian Lyager Welcon     2 87
Leif Nielsen L.E. Nielsen 87
Jan Rye Hessel   1 87
Karl Risbjerg Rahbek 1 87
Jesper Karlskov Welcon     3 87
Arne Eriksen Posthuset  Herre 86,01
Finn Jensen Rahbek 2 86,01
Anne Damsgaard BTX-Øko 86,01
Kenneth Lauridsen Siemens    3 86,01
Steen Pedersen Leo´s  Specialtansport   1 86,01
Claus Egsgaard Siemens     17 86,01
Keld Kaalund Peder Holt Herre 86,01
Lars Damsgaard Serup Olesen   1 86
Ballan Serup Olesen   3 86
Erik Ellehammer Arne Danielsen     2 86
Einar Nygaard Rahbek 3 86
Karsten Klog Johansen Brande Vognfabrik   2 86
Heine Christiansen WWT    1 86
Torben Rosenkilde Midtjysk Maskinstation 1 86
Christoffer Iversen Arne Danielsen     5 86
Arne Jørensen Hessel  5 86
Kristian Kristensen Emond Rahbek    1 86
Torben  Bech Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   1 86
Jan Johnsen Ikast-Brande Kommune  4 86
Klaus Klogborg Siemens     17 86
Morten Thøgersen M E S    1 86
Einar Johnsson Bestseller Car Booking   2 86
Vagn Secher Siemens    11 86
Søren Jensen Aqua Dòr    3 86
Ulrik Hasselstrøm Welcon     4 86
Torsten Jørgensen Brande Ilt &gas 86
Karsten Nielsen Give Kranservice 86
Per Jensen Aqua Dòr    2 86
Kaj Houlberg Siemens   12 85,01
Jimmi Lillelund Peder Holt Herre 85,01
Jannic Lædgsgaard Biomar    4 85,01
Bo Venø Brande Vognfabrik   2 85,01
Poul Vestby Bestseller Post   2 85,01
Mikael Lerager Welcon     4 85,01
Mathias Thurnbo Remisen  Brande   2 85,01
Renè Baarts Biomar   2 85,01
Jacob Truelsen Brande Entreprnør Service  1 85,01
Jesper Moesgaard Arne Danielsen     5 85
Frederik Engelbrektsen Arne Danielsen     5 85
Jørgen Rasmussen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   3 85
Thomas Jensen Brande Entreprnør Service  1 85
Morten Skjærris Midtjysk Maskinstation 2 85
Ove Kristensen Midtjysk Maskinstation 1 85
Niels H. Kemph Ikast-Brande Kommune  4 85
Kim Åge Scneider Elektrikeren    2 85
Niels Erik møller D.C.D   Terminators 85
Knud Nielsen Jysk Vandrens 85
Karl Søgaard Serup Olesen   3 85
Verner Jensen Siemens    11 85
Kim Haubjerg Arne Danielsen     2 85
Anders Møller Siemens   8 85
Stefan Jensen Siemens   9 85
Tor Zachariasen Siemens   9 85
Johnny Kjeldsen  Siemens   5 85
Ivan Andersen Brande Hallen Herre 85
Jørgen Lauersen Give Kranservice 85
Per M. Jensen Aqua Dòr    1 85
Bruno Jensen Aqua Dòr    2 85
Nichlas Heide Brande Hallen Mix  2 85
Jeppe Fløe Hessel   2 85
Morten Pedersen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   2 85
Svend kristensen Siemens    11 85
Lars Lindekilde Bestseller Car Booking   3 85
Niel McLennan Biomar   3 85
Rune Frandsen Siemens    11 85
Fahro Mrkaljevic Siemens   13 85
Jan Revsbæk D.C.D   Røgskyerne 85
Jacob Pedersen Brande Maskincenter    2 85
Thomas Kjær BTX-Øko 85
Bent Sørensen Brande Buslinier 84,01
Mads Jørgensen Midtglans    2 84,01
Knud Erik Knudsen Brande Maskincenter    1 84
Brian Lauritsen Hessel   2 84
Karsten Kristiansen Siemens     16 84
Morten Lillie Remisen  Brande   2 84
Christian Brun Hessel   2 84
Thomas Krutwald BTX-Fin   2 84
Per Thomsen Bestseller Car Booking   3 84
Poul Erik Kristiansen Bestseller Warehouse 84
Søren Eriksen Serup Olesen   2 84
Finn Mogensen D.C.D   Farvepatronerne 84
Lars Malmberg Michael Andersen 1 84
Danni Jensen Midtjysk Maskinstation 2 84
Allan Duedahl Siemens  2 84
Mads Pilgaard Midtjysk Maskinstation 2 84
Søren Larsen Midtjysk Maskinstation 1 84
Kasper Fromm Elektrikeren    2 84
Karl Post Bestseller Post   1 84
Christoffer Heide Brande Hallen Mix  1 84
Teodora C.Serna Hessel   3 84
Martin B. Andersen Peder Holt Herre 84
Jan Binzer BTX-IT   2 84
Kenneth Holm Utoft Arne Danielsen     5 84
Rasmus Bomersholt Brande Entreprnør Service  1 84
Jerry Sila Siemens     15 84
Thomas Månsson Arne Danielsen     2 84
Jesper Jensen Leo´s  Specialtansport   1 84
Henning Lauridsen Welcon     4 84
Svajunas Klimaitis Biomar    4 84
Per Krogh Brande Auto & Elektro 83
Klaus Nielsen Siemens     16 83
Peter Bent Justesen Brande Hallen Herre 83
Peter Bech Hansen Siemens     16 83
Mads Pedersen  Siemens   5 83
Morten Møller Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   4 83
Juhl Tang Nielsen Serup Olesen   3 83
Hasain Makic Bestseller Post   2 83
Jens Knudsen Siemens   7 83
Bent Mogensen D.C.D   Røgskyerne 83
Jan Sørensen Ikast-Brande Kommune  4 83
Kim Rasmussen Brande Maskincenter    2 83
Henning Andersen Brande Maskincenter    1 83
Nikolaj Vendelbo Serup Olesen   3 83
Simon Dinesen Midtglans    2 83
Brian Andersen Welcon     3 83
Mads Pedersen    1 Hessel   3 83
Peter Rosager Welcon     2 83
Rafn Benediktsson Welcon     3 83
Jens Arne Thomsen Brande Vognfabrik   2 83
Stephen Steenberg Ikast-Brande Kommune  4 83
Thomas Aarhus Siemens   9 83
Lars Andreasen Danske Bank 82
Rene Høeg Serup Olesen   1 82
Tage Jørgensen Leo´s  Specialtansport   1 82
Jan Østergaard Midtglans    1 82
Mikael Pedersen Mikal s Blik 82
Per Sønderholm Elektrikeren    2 82
Thorild Skov Elektrikeren    2 82
Hans Peter Thomsen Rahbek 4 82
Thomas Nielsen Midtglans    2 82
Ib Pedersen Biomar   3 82
Jan Pedersen Rahbek 3 82
Morten Bøjesen Midtjysk Maskinstation 2 82
“Gl. Usta” Andersen Brande Vognmandsforret. 2 81
Vagn Nielsen Flø Kartoffelhus 81
Ole Madsen Brande Buslinier 81
Thomas Nørholm Elektrikeren    1 81
Christian B. Bilkvist Biomar    1 81
Mogens Mechlenburg Siemens   12 81
Benny Vilsborg Bestseller Car Booking   2 81
Lars Rahbæk Biomar    1 81
Steffen Poulsen WWT    2 81
Henning Serup Serup Olesen   2 81
Henrik Lyager Siemens   9 81
“Millimeter” Peter Brande Vognmandsforret. 1 80
Peder Eriksen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   4 80
Jesper Jensen    1 K M C        2 80
Tonni Søe Siemens     15 80
Linus Lukosaitis Biomar    4 80
Børge Antonsen Flø Kartoffelhus 80
Peter Sjøgaard Arne Danielsen     4 80
Sabit Agbabic Hessel   2 80
Aladin Suskic Siemens     15 79,01
Brian Madsen Brande Vognmandsforret. 1 79
Theis Buhl Brande Entreprnør Service  1 79
Hans Ole Carl K M C        2 79
Johnny Sørensen Brande Auto & Elektro 79
Kristian Gregersen Bestseller Export   1 79
Gert Jensen Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   3 79
Anders G. Kristensen Siemens     17 79
John Hofmann Hessel   4 79
Karl Østergaard D.C.D   Farvepatronerne 78
Martin Reinwald Brande Hallen Herre 78
Jeppe Sørensen Brande Auto & Elektro 77
Martin Rasmussen Arne Danielsen     4 77
Benny Hansen D.C.D   Farvepatronerne 77
Peder Holt Peder Holt Herre 76
Karen Poulsgaard Rahbek 4 75
Jan Svale D.C.D   Røgskyerne 75
Martin Lorensen Brande Hallen Mix  1 74
Lars Bo Nielsen D.C.D   Røgskyerne 73
Nerijus Krisciunas Biomar    4 73
Eero Alakotila Kartoffelmelsfabrikken   3 73
Skubbi Vilsborg Brande Vognmandsforret. 1 71
Axel Bonde K M C        2 69
32047,4