Individuel Damer

Damer Individuel
Firmaskydning        2008
Nr Navn Hold Total
1 Hilda Skjøth Biomar   Damer 94
 2 Maria G. Knudsen Bestseller Car Booking   1 93,01
 3 Ulla Marquardt K M C        1 92,01
 4 Lone Øgelund Kvickly 91,01
 5 Mette Degn Peder Holt Damer 91,01
 6 Malene Bækgaard Michael Andersen 2 91
 7 Joan Svendsen Posthuset  Damer 91
 8 Simone Moesgaard D.C.D…Krudtuglerne 90,02
 9 Margit Mortensen Posthuset  Damer 90,01
 10 Lene N. Stephansen Siemens    18 90,01
 11 Charlotte Fredriksen Aqua Dòr    2 90
 12 Charlotte Wistisen Welcon     3 90
 13 Bente Bommersholt Ikast-Brande Kommune  1 90
 14 Ida Pedersen BTX-Fin   3 90
 15 Karina Sauer Brande Hallen Mix  1 90
 16 Ulla Laursen Posthuset  Damer 90
 17 Lis Friis Brande Maskincenter    1 90
 18 Dorthe Nielsen D.C.D…Krudtuglerne 89,01
 19 Betina Jensen Brande Auto & Elektro 89
 20 Tanja Post Bestseller Post   1 89
 21 Mette Holm Rasmussen Kvickly 89
 22 Marianne Stegman Serup Olesen   Damer 89
 23 Birgitte Sørensen Serup Olesen   Damer 89
 24 Sanne Egebjerg Brande Camping 89
 25 Winnie Bedsted Aqua Dòr    1 89
 26 Jette Mogensen D.C.D…Krudtuglerne 88,02
 27 Anita Andresen Kvickly 88
 28 Lis Paakjær Ikast-Brande Kommune  2 88
 29 Stine Mølleskov Peder Holt Damer 88
 30 Hellan Kruger D.C.D…Krudtuglerne 88
 31 Doris Nielsen BTX-De Smukke 88
 32 Diana Jensen BTX-De Smukke 88
 33 Susanne Kessler Siemens    19 87,01
 34 Pia Rathleff Leo´s  Specialtansport   2 87,01
 35 Mimi Poulsen BTX-IT   1 87,01
 36 Conny Jakobsen Dansk Træ Embalage 87,01
 37 Annette Jendritska Bestseller Export   2 87,01
 38 Mona Pedersen Brande Camping 87,01
 39 Lene Houlberg Siemens    19 87,01
 40 Sigrid Sørensen Brande Hallen Mix  2 87
 41 Gitte V. Andersen M E S    3 87
 42 Winnie Søndertoft Brande Camping 87
 43 Janne Serup Olesen Serup Olesen   Damer 87
 44 Lene Meyer Binzer BTX-IT   1 87
 45 Ulla Bergholt BTX-IT   2 87
 46 Jane Pedersen BTX-IT   2 87
 47 Jytte Lund Siemens    18 87
 48 Anna Marie Antonsen Flø Kartoffelhus 87
 49 Annika Andersen Michael Andersen 2 86,01
 50 Lene Rasmussen K M C        1 86,01
 51 Anette Lund Jørgensen Bestseller Car Booking   2 86
 52 Inge Holt Peder Holt Damer 86
 53 Anette Andersen Siemens    19 86
 54 Lisbeth Dam Rasmussen Mikal s Blik 86
 55 Bodil Jørgensen Power Charge 86
 56 Birthe Jensen BTX-IT   1 86
 57 Lotte Knudsen Brande Maskincenter    1 86
 58 SusanneLund Imerco 86
 59 Camilla Ebler Remisen  Brande   1 86
 60 Dina Jensen M E S    3 86
 61 Gitte Holt Peder Holt Damer 86
 62 Bodil Husum Ikast-Brande Kommune  3 86
 63 Joan Kaasbjerg Præstelundskolen   1 86
 64 Lone Lauritzen Præstelundskolen   1 86
 65 Marianne Østergaard Biomar   Damer 86
 66 Tina Søndergaard Bestseller Car Booking   2 86
 67 Jette Slaug Aqua Dòr    1 85,01
 68 Jeanette Rathleff Leo´s  Specialtansport   2 85
 69 Marianne Moth Iversen BTX-Fin   2 85
 70 Leila Veng Imerco 85
 71 Diana B. Drackmand Bestseller Car Booking   1 85
 72 Ulla Olesen BTX-Fin   1 85
 73 Sidse Kristensen Ikast-Brande Kommune  1 85
 74 Trine Kristensen Præstelundskolen   2 85
 75 Lone H. Christensen Biomar   Damer 85
 76 Rita Olsen Brande Hallen Damer 85
 77 Lisbeth Biltoft Imerco 84,01
 78 Tanja B. Knudsen BTX-Fin   3 84,01
 79 Heike Pòhner Brande Apotek 84,01
 80 Janni Kjær Brande Buslinier 84
 81 Stinne Søndergaard Posthuset  Damer 84
 82 Camilla Thunbo Danske Bank 84
 83 Mette Pedersen BTX-Fin   3 84
 84 Lone Heide Brande Hallen Damer 84
 85 Ulla Jensen M E S    3 84
 86 Helle Overby Bestseller 4 Friske Piger 84
 87 Lisa laursen Kvickly 84
 88 Kirsten Pedersen Ikast-Brande Kommune  2 84
 89 Winnie Kristensen Brande Apotek 84
 90 Charlotte Sørensen Præstelundskolen   2 84
 91 Karen Marie Madsen Brande Vognmandsforret. 2 83,01
 92 Lisa Poder Dyrenes Beskyttelses int. 83,01
 93 Lise Abilstrup Flø Kartoffelhus 83
 94 Anitta Lyng Siemens    18 83
 95 Mette Skærlund Pedersen Michael Andersen 2 83
 96 Inge Vilsborg Brande Hallen Damer 83
 97 Joan Nielsen Brande Ilt &gas 83
 98 Trine Bach Aqua Dòr    1 83
 99 Dorthe Grønbæk BTX-Øko 83
 100 Nadine Malmberg Michael Andersen 2 83
Marianne Sommer Brande Apotek 83
Helle Hansen Bestseller Export   2 82,01
Nathalie Bach Bestseller Export   2 82
Jeanette Jakobsen K M C        1 82
Annelise Laursen Siemens    18 82
Berit Sand Kristiansen Danske Bank 82
Mette Petersen Remisen  Brande   1 82
Anette Lauersen Serup Olesen   Damer 82
Christina Carstensen BTX-De Smukke 82
Camilla Nissen Bestseller Export   1 82
Helle H. Poulsen Bestseller Car Booking   1 81,01
Heidi Therkelsen Bestseller Export   1 81
Bettina Mikkelsen Siemens    19 81
Birthe Fløe Ikast-Brande Kommune  1 81
Anne Marie Krogstrup Flø Kartoffelhus 81
Bente Mclennan Remisen  Brande   1 81
Jeanette Thomsen Bestseller 4 Friske Piger 81
Louise Heiselberg Bestseller 4 Friske Piger 81
Hilda Nielsen Flø Kartoffelhus 80
Margit Vilsborg Leo´s  Specialtansport   2 80
Pia Pedersen BTX-IT   1 80
Lene Madsbjerg Biomar   Damer 80
Kate Larsen Brande Camping 80
Inge Svensson Ikast-Brande Kommune  2 80
Lone Møller Remisen  Brande   1 79,01
Jill Wulf Leo´s  Specialtansport   2 79
Heidi Gertsen Bestseller Car Booking   1 79
Kirsten Jørgensen Præstelundskolen   1 79
Mette Gjaldbæk Brande Hallen Mix  2 78,01
Lene Würtz Power Charge 78,01
Pia Gammelmark BTX-Fin   1 78
Conny Hammershøj BTX-Fin   3 78
Annette Strandby Power Charge 78
Dorte Larsen Power Charge 78
Britta Langkær BTX-Fin   1 78
Janne Faurschou Ikast-Brande Kommune  3 78
Kristina Andersen BTX-Fin   1 78
Anette Rosenlund Imerco 77
Nina Andersen M E S    3 77
Karin Schnedler Ikast-Brande Kommune  3 77
Sonja Dinesen Brande Vognmandsforret. 2 76
Jonna Jensen Brande Buslinier 76
Ursula Bach BTX-Fin   2 76
Susanne Ebler Danske Bank 76
Else Pedersen Brande Ilt &gas 76
Marianne Svane Bestseller Export   2 76
Pia Fredriksen Ikast-Brande Kommune  3 75
Maria Gjaldbæk Brande Hallen Mix  1 75
Helle Møller BTX-De Smukke 75
Anne-Dorte Herzum Præstelundskolen   2 74
Lise lotte Lindegaard BTX-Øko 74
Gitte Brønnum Brande Apotek 74
Ulla Andersen Brande Vognmandsforret. 2 73
Inge Wieland Præstelundskolen   1 73
Dorthe Overgaard Ikast-Brande Kommune  1 72
Pia Christensen K M C        1 72
Birgitte Madsen Ikast-Brande Kommune  2 72
Alice Pedersen Bestseller Post   2 72
Jane Henneberg BTX-Fin   2 71
Åse Sønderby Præstelundskolen   2 71
Susanne H. Nielsen Bestseller 4 Friske Piger 70
Helle Bjerring Aqua Dòr    2 70
Lise Hvelplund Brande Hallen Damer 69
13553