Individuel Damer

DAMER Individiuel firmaskydning 2007
Navn Hold

Total

1 Jette Mogensen D.C.D. Krudtuglerne 95,01
2 Bodil Jørgensen Power Charge 93,01
3 Ulla Laursen Posthuset 2 92,01
4 Mona Pedersen Frøken Flora  1 92,01
5 Sanne Egebjerg Vognmand Rumle   1 92
6 Dorte Grønbæk BTX Budget 91,02
7 Anita Andrese Kvickly 91,01
8 Karina Kristiansen Kvickly 91,01
9 Stine Mølleskov Peder Holt  1 91,01
10 Jytte Lund Posthuset 2 91
11 Mette Rasmussen Kvickly 91
12 Anette Lund Jørgensen Bestseller Car Booking  2 90,02
13 Sigrid Sørensen Brande Hallen 1 90,01
14 Joan Svendsen Posthuset 2 90
15 Birgitte Jensen Siemens   20 90
16 Dorthe Nielsen D.C.D. Krudtuglerne 90
17 Hilda Skjøth Biomar    4 90
18 Lone Lauritsen Præstelundskolen   2 89,01
19 Conny Jakobsen DTE 1 89
20 Rita Olesen Brande Hallen 2 89
21 Lisbeth Andersen Præstelundskolen   3 88,01
22 Anitta Lyng Siemens   19 88,01
23 Lene N. Stephansen Siemens   20 88
24 Pia Rathleff Leos` Specialtransport  3 88
25 Hellan Krüger D.C.D. Krudtuglerne 88
26 Vinnie Søndertoft Frøken Flora  2 88
27 Jane Fredriksen Frøken Flora  2 88
28 Karen Kjeldbjerg Kartoffelmelsfabrikken 4 88
Kirsten Jørgensen Præstelundskolen   2 87,02
Lisbeth Nielsen Bestseller Cleaning  2 87,02
Alice Pedersen Posthuset 2 87
Joan Sander Biomar   Damer 87
Lone Øgelund Kvickly 87
Lis Friis Brande Maskincenter 2 87
Kate Larsen Frøken Flora  1 87
Jette Slaug Aqua Do`r  1 87
Wenche Fløe J.K.Seriegrafi 86,01
Ida Pedersen BTX 2 86,01
Trine Bach Aqua Do`r  1 86,01
Lene Würtz Power Charge 86
Annelise Truelsen Præstelundskolen   2 86
Annette Andersen Siemens   19 86
Lotte Knudsen Brande Maskincenter 2 86
Karin Dederding Ting Telekæden   2 86
Ann Husum Bestseller Car Booking  2 86
Anne Marie Krogstrup Flø Kartoffelhus  2 86
Lene M. Binzer BTX Group IT 1 86
Mimi Poulsen BTX Group IT 1 86
Birgitte Sørensen Serup Damer 86
Gitte Holt Peder Holt  1 86
Gitte Møller Nielsen Bestseller Cleaning  2 86
Charlotte Kristensen Bestseller Cleaning  1 86
Ulla Maquardt KMC 86
Didde Hansen Siemens    18 86
Hanne Kraus Siemens    18 86
Bodil Enevoldsen Frøken Flora  1 85,01
Berith Højer Aqua Do`r  2 85,01
Nina Rasmussen Bestseller Cleaning  2 85,01
Lene Houlberg Siemens   20 85
Ilse Christensen Bibiloteket 85
Anny Fromm Eriksen Bibiloteket 85
Anette H.A. Hansen Frøken Flora  2 85
Tatjana Meedom BTXerne 85
Winnie Bedsted Aqua Do`r  2 85
Inge Holt Peder Holt  1 85
Mette S. Pedersen Michael Andersen   3 84,01
Dorthe Mikkelsen Bestseller Car Booking  2 84,01
Anna Marie Antonsen Flø Kartoffelhus  2 84,01
Betinna Jensen Vognmand Rumle   1 84
Margit Vilsborg Leos` Specialtransport  3 84
Henriette Rasmussen SFO Dalgas skolen 84
Mette Degn Peder Holt  1 84
Marianne Østergaard Biomar   Damer 84
Britta Skov Petersen Bestseller Car Booking  2 84
BodilHusum Ikast-Brande Kommune 3 84
Susanne Pedersen Bestseller Cleaning  2 84
Pia Pedersen BTX Group IT 1 84
Gitte Christensen Biomar   Damer 83
Lone H. Christensen Biomar   Damer 83
Bente Bommersholdt Ikast-Brande Kommune 2 83
Birgitte Graversen Brande Buslinier 83
Jill Wulf Leos` Specialtransport  3 83
Jette Holgersen D.C.D. Krudtuglerne 83
Jonna Lindgren Bestseller Cleaning  1 83
Katija Kasandric Brande Hallen 2 83
Anette Laursen Serup Damer 83
Conny Hammershøj BTXerne 83
Marianne Iversen BTXerne 83
Janne Søgaard Serup Damer 83
Ann voetmann Ikast-Brande Kommune 2 82,01
Karin Schnedler Ikast-Brande Kommune 3 82,01
Dorte Larsen Power Charge 82
Helle Overby Vognmand Rumle   1 82
Lene Fauerby Vognmand Rumle   1 82
Tove Nielsen Bestseller Cleaning  1 82
Iris Fløe J.K.Seriegrafi 82
Jeanette Jakobsen KMC 82
Charlotte Iversen Siemens   19 82
Lise Abilstrup Flø Kartoffelhus  2 82
Camilla Celender L.E. Nielsen  2 82
Hilda Nielsen Flø Kartoffelhus  2 82
Annette Reerslev Siemens    18 81
Anne-Lise Lauersen Siemens   20 81
Janni Kjær Brande Buslinier 81
Annelise S. Johansen BTX 2 81
Britta L. Baastrup BTXerne 81
Helle Rathleff Leos` Specialtransport  3 81
Marianne Stegmann Serup Damer 81
Irene Nielsen Siemens    18 81
Hanne Larsen BTX 2 80
Inge Vilsborg Brande Hallen 2 80
Inge Wieland Præstelundskolen   3 80
Anette Strandby Power Charge 80
Tina Pedersen L.E. Nielsen  2 80
Janne Faurscou Ikast-Brande Kommune 3 80
Trine Kristensen Præstelundskolen   2 80
Lise Hvelplund Brande Hallen 1 80
Lene Egemose Ikast-Brande Kommune 3 80
Dorthe Buur Pedersen Bibiloteket 79,01
Birthe G. Jensen BTX Group IT 1 79
Nana Rasmussen J.K.Seriegrafi 79
Annika Andersen Michael Andersen   3 79
Helle Bjerring Aqua Do`r  1 79
Lone Heide Brande Hallen 1 79
Camilla Niebuhr Siemens   19 79
Anne Dorthe Hertzum Præstelundskolen   3 79
Birna Sandfeld Bibiloteket 78,01
Heidi Jensen Frøken Flora  1 78
Nadin Malmberg Michael Andersen   3 78
Jane Vilsborg Brande Hallen 2 78
Inger Busk Michael Andersen   3 78
Ulla Olesen BTX 2 78
Kirsten Mikkelsen Ikast-Brande Kommune 2 77
Britta Utoft J.K.Seriegrafi 77
Dorthe Stokholm Frøken Flora  2 76
Pia Frederiksen Ikast-Brande Kommune 2 74
Bodil Klausen Præstelundskolen   3 74
Gjaldbæk Brande Hallen 1 72
Anna Marie Kristensen Bestseller Cleaning  1 71
Hovedtotal 11678,3